STAFF

LEARNING TOGETHER

Natalie Baggio

Natalie Baggio

Room 17, Year 6/7

Kathy Baker

Kathy Baker

Deputy Principal

Shannon Baker

Shannon Baker

SSO

Melissa Barnes

Melissa Barnes

PE

Ellen Barr

Ellen Barr

Room 10, Reception

Sara Batool

Sara Batool

SSO

Heidi Bevan

Heidi Bevan

Wellbeing Leader

Liv Bradley

Liv Bradley

Admin Officer

Jane Brooks

Jane Brooks

Room 15, Year 2

Judi Brown

Judi Brown

Room 11, Year 1

Pui Chan

Pui Chan

LOTE - Chinese

Liz Condous

Liz Condous

Music

Mandy Drinkwater

Mandy Drinkwater

Room 5, Year 5

Jenny Good

Jenny Good

Room 20, Year 6/7

Jim Goudie

Jim Goudie

Grounds

Susan Hallam

Susan Hallam

Room 2, Year 4

Di Hannagan

Di Hannagan

Health

Kristen Harris

Kristen Harris

Room 10, Reception

Dave Henty-Smith

Dave Henty-Smith

Principal

Sharon Hill

Sharon Hill

Literacy

Judy Ireland

Judy Ireland

Room 9, Reception

Stevo Jurkovic

Stevo Jurkovic

Room 20, Year 6/7

Catherine Appiah

Catherine Appiah

OSHC Director

Sasha Kerley

Sasha Kerley

SSO

Debbie McDonald

Debbie McDonald

SSO

Jasmine Miller

Jasmine Miller

Room 18, Year 6/7

Dennis Moyle

Dennis Moyle

Technology

Jess Ogilvie

Jess Ogilvie

Room 7, Reception

Kelly Peterson

Kelly Peterson

ICT/Library Manager, Data & Assessments

Hayley Phillips

Hayley Phillips

Room 3, Year 2/3

Heather Pronk

Heather Pronk

CU/Sport/Promotions

Kathleen Rollings

Kathleen Rollings

Room 6, Year 5

Nicola Ross

Nicola Ross

Garden

Shelley Sayers

Shelley Sayers

Room 12, Year 1

Hayden Schwarz

Hayden Schwarz

Room 1, Year 4

Zac Scott

Zac Scott

AEO

Victoria Sierros

Victoria Sierros

Finance Officer

Graeme Smith

Graeme Smith

Room 4, Year 3

Sue Smith

Sue Smith

Finance/ Assistive Technology, SSO

Bonnie Tohl

Bonnie Tohl

Room 15, Year 2

Sonia Tu

Sonia Tu

EALD

Tair Vaidenfeld

Tair Vaidenfeld

SSO, Numeracy Support

Julianne Whitehead

Julianne Whitehead

SSO

Natalie Wilson

Natalie Wilson

SSO

Sonya Winter

Sonya Winter

Room 16, Year 2

Mel Worden

Mel Worden

Office Manager & Enrolment Officer

Department for Education logo
SA Gov logo
Creative Commons logo
Education Web Solutions logo
Australian Curriculum logo
Feedback & Complaints logo

Jervois Street
Glenelg North SA 5045
Phone: (08) 8294 9811
Fax: (08) 8295 2568

RESPECT READINESS RESILIENCE